thiet-bi-mang-truyen-thong-gateway.png

 

Definox Vietnam Code: PD006G51100
PEX1;Manual Sampling Valve with 1 outlet, DN6/8; Silicone; Clamp; EVO Stainless Steel Handle
Nippon Daiya Valve Vietnam Model: F107NB-NTF-065A
Manual Operated Ball Valve; Seat Material: R. PTFE (New PTFE)
Body & Ball Material: SCS13A (equivalent to CF8)
Flange connection: JIS10KG R.F.
Wilhelm Vogel Vietnam Code: 283925
Generation K: 2002; Part name: Spiral bevel gearbox; Gearbox type: L; Gearbox size: 050; Ratio i= 1,00; design: 30
Type of lubrication  Grease lubrication; Lubricant:Gearbox grease; Condition oil Mineral; Underside: A+B+C+D+E+F
Quality / backlash:  Backlash max.10arcmin
Fischer Vietnam Art. No.: DS21830A21A10W00
Differential Pressure Switch
Control Concept /CCIPower Vietnam Part No.: S-CCI9999
Part # 1029D-V-380V-160A-R4/20MA-I4/20MA-IL105
Single-Phase Phase Angle 1029D SCR Power Controller
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B06-TNB-10-603-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B06-TOB-08-603-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B06-TOB-08-603-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B06-TOB-08-603-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B06-TOB-10-603-11
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48104-20-75
Blind Hole Cleaning System c/w alum. cast adaptor, nozzle, collection bag c/w hose+ clamp
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48104-25-75
Blind Hole Cleaning System c/w alum. cast adaptor, nozzle, collection bag c/w hose+ clamp
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48104-16-150
Blind Hole Cleaning System c/w alum. cast adaptor, nozzle, collection bag c/w hose+ clamp
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48104-20-150
Blind Hole Cleaning System c/w alum. cast adaptor, nozzle, collection bag c/w hose+ clamp
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48104-25-150
Blind Hole Cleaning System c/w alum. cast adaptor, nozzle, collection bag c/w hose+ clamp
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Solar safety group SSG6
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Thermostatic kit SOLARKIT
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Rinse, fill and drain unit QuickFill
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Fittings for solar unit connection KVSR - RED STK
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Solar Controller LED Basic
Bernstein Vietnam TS 32 KPL.CP-400/450         B
Art. No.: 9821014000
Bernstein Vietnam TS 32 KPL.CA-330             B
Art. No.: 9821015000
Bernstein Vietnam TS 32 KPL.CA-420/470         B
Art. No.: 9821016000
Bernstein Vietnam TS KPL. CT-82                B
Art. No.: 9821017000
Bernstein Vietnam TS 35 KPL.CT-54/56           B
Art. No.: 9822000000
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43330070
LED Siren WM 32 tne 10-48VAC/DC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43330075
LED Siren WM 32 tne 24VAC/DC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43331060
LED Siren WM 32 tne 115-230VAC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43331070
LED Siren WM 32 tne 10-48VAC/DC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43331075
LED Siren WM 32 tne 24VAC/DC YE
IPF Electronic Vietnam OL150400
IPF Electronic Vietnam OL150470
IPF Electronic Vietnam OL150770
IPF Electronic Vietnam OL151175
IPF Electronic Vietnam OL400321
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam CW-13 & CW-15 & CW-19 & CW-25 PEX PIPE CRIMPING TOOL
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam CWA-11 & CWA-13 & CWA-19 PEX pipe crimping Tools
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam CWF-11 & CWF-13 & CWF-19 PEX PIPE CRIMPING TOOL
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam CWH-J Plumbing Tools
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam EPL-1501 & EPB-1501 & EPS-1501 Battery Crimping Tools
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15735
Model: EASK 541.4 400/1A 15VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15737
Model: EASK 541.4 500/1A 2,5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15738
Model: EASK 541.4 500/1A 5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15739
Model: EASK 541.4 500/1A 10VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15740
Model: EASK 541.4 500/1A 15VA Kl.0,2
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065919
IL7824.21 DC24V 0,3-3S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065920
IL7824.21/100 DC24V 0,1S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065921
IL7824.21/100 DC24V 0,5S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065922
IL7824.21/100 DC24V 1S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065923
IL7824.21/100 DC24V 3S
Univer VietNam K1000320020
Univer VietNam K1000320020M
Univer VietNam K1000320025
Univer VietNam K1000320025M
Univer VietNam K1000320030
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: MGate 5101-PBM-MN
1-port PROFIBUS Master to Modbus TCP gateway, 12-48VDC, 0~60°C

MBS AG Vietnam, ESA Vietnam, BD Sensor Vietnam, Promesstec Sensor Vietnam, Badotherm Vietnam, Turck Vietnam, Comer Vietnam, Sakae-Tsushin Vietnam, Tokyo Keiki Vietnam, Wango Vietnam, Hans Schmidt Vietnam, Rotronic Vietnam, Mark-10 Vietnam, Ise Magtech Vietnam, Pisco Vietnam, MTT Corporation Vietnam, Raytek Vietnam, Orion Vietnam, Rainbow Vietnam, Magnetrol Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, Kobold Vietnam, Ross Vietnam, Koso Vietnam, Telco Vietnam, Celduc Vietnam, Aircom Vietnam, Ueonline Vietnam, Elobau Vietnam, Bystronic Vietnam, Ashford Instrumentation Vietnam, Burkert Vietnam, Konics Vietnam, Din.Al Vietnam, Circutor Vietnam, Weighing Transmitter Vietnam, Arcel Vietnam, Anymetre Vietnam, Arcel Vietnam, Olaer Vietnam, Stahl Crane Systems Vietnam, ASV Stubbe Vietnam, Hans Hennig Vietnam, Irisys Vietnam, Takasago Vietnam, Instek Vietnam, Hohner Vietnam, Emk-Motor Vietnam