thiet-bi-mang-truyen-thong-9.png

 

Almemo/ Ahlborn Vietnam Model: MA24902
Compact measuring instrument 2 input, LCD screen, 7 keys, with interface via 2 ALMEMO output sockets A1, A2 and 1 ALMEMO DC socket
Almemo/ Ahlborn Vietnam Model: ZA1312NA10
Switching power supply / connector variant 100 to 240 VAC, 12 VDC, 2 A, ALMEMO connector for hand-held device model 2450, 2490, 2590, 2690, 710, 202
Almemo/ Ahlborn Vietnam Model: FDA602S6K
Differential pressure and pitot tube measurement meas. range: +/-6800 Pa, diff. pressure 2 to 90 m/s, measured variables m/s, Pa, connector, independent of position
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: AWK-1137C
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B05-TOB-08-603-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B05-TOB-08-603-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B05-TOB-10-603-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B05-TOB-10-603-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B05-TOB-10-603-11
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 49110
Air Gun with 47010 X-stream Nozzle
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48104-16-15
Blind Hole Cleaning System c/w alum. cast adaptor, nozzle, collection bag c/w hose+ clamp
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48104-20-15
Blind Hole Cleaning System c/w alum. cast adaptor, nozzle, collection bag c/w hose+ clamp
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48104-25-15
Blind Hole Cleaning System c/w alum. cast adaptor, nozzle, collection bag c/w hose+ clamp
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48104-16-75
Blind Hole Cleaning System c/w alum. cast adaptor, nozzle, collection bag c/w hose+ clamp
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam FLOWBOX SOLAR 8010-E
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Solar pump unit FLOWBOX SOLAR 8010-CE
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Solar pump unit FLOWBOX SOLAR 8180 SINGLE
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Solar pump unit FLOWBOX SOLAR 8180-E
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam FLOWBOX SOLAR 8180-CE
Bernstein Vietnam TS 32 KPL.CA-300,CP-300      B
Art. No.: 9821008000
Bernstein Vietnam TS 32 KPL.CA-370             B
Art. No.: 9821009000
Bernstein Vietnam TS 32 KPL.CT-87/89           B
Art. No.: 9821010000
Bernstein Vietnam TS 32 KPL.CA-380/390         B
Art. No.: 9821011000
Bernstein Vietnam TS 32 KPL.CA-250/310         B
Art. No.: 9821012000
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43320075
LED Siren WM 32 tne 24VAC/DC GN
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43321060
LED Siren WM 32 tne 115-230VAC GN
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43321070
LED Siren WM 32 tne 10-48VAC/DC GN
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43321075
LED Siren WM 32 tne 24VAC/DC GN
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43330060
LED Siren WM 32 tne 115-230VAC YE
IPF Electronic Vietnam OL100370
IPF Electronic Vietnam OL101340
IPF Electronic Vietnam OL110000
IPF Electronic Vietnam OL150105
IPF Electronic Vietnam OL150175
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam LK-325AV & LK-520AV cable cutter
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam LK-327BV Hand cable cutter
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam LK-400-HAND CABLE CUTTER-LIGHT TYPE WITH ALUMINUM ALLOY HANDLE
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam LK-400A Hand Cable Cutter
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam CW-119 & CW-113 & CW-139 PEX PIPE CRIMPING TOOL
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15730
Model: EASK 541.4 300/1A 10VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15731
Model: EASK 541.4 300/1A 15VA Kl.0.2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15732
Model: EASK 541.4 400/1A 2,5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15733
Model: EASK 541.4 400/1A 5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15734
Model: EASK 541.4 400/1A 10VA Kl.0,2
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065914
IL5991 AC/DC24V 3S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065915
IL5991 AC50/60HZ 230V 10S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065916
IL5991 AC50/60HZ 230V 1S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065917
IL5991 AC50/60HZ 230V 3S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065918
IL7824.21 DC24V 0,1-1S
Univer VietNam K1000320010M
Univer VietNam K1000320015
Univer VietNam K1000320015M
Univer VietNam K1000320016M
Univer VietNam K1000320018

Rotronic Vietnam, Grainger – Rietschle Thomas Vietnam, Vacon Vietnam, Anson Vietnam, Efen Vietnam, Tyco Fire Vietnam, Ege-Elektronik Vietnam, Bernstein Vietnam, Norgren-Herion Vietnam, Celduc Relais Vietnam, Skoflo Vietnam, Krohne Vietnam, Piconics Vietnam, Suntex Vietnam, Teclock Vietnam, UTC Vietnam, Fine-Suntronix Vietnam, Vaisala Vietnam, Metalwork Vietnam, Gastron Vietnam, Hans Schmidt Vietnam, Moeller Vietnam, Comat Vietnam, Rosemount Vietnam, Setra Vietnam, Ametek Vietnam, Koso Vietnam, Sauter Vietnam, Lovato Vietnam, HBM Vietnam, Shinho Vietnam, Yaskawa Vietnam, Eliwell Vietnam, MTS Vietnam, Netzsch–Versa Pump Vietnam, Towa Seiden Vietnam, Balluff Vietnam, Bourns Vietnam, Spraying System Vietnam, Negele Vietnam, Ernst Vietnam, Proxitron Vietnam, Lightalarms Vietnam