thiet-bi-ket-noi-trong-mang-truyen-thong.png

Dino Lite Vietnam AM4815ZT_1.3MP_20x~220x_USB
Dino Lite Vietnam AM4815ZTL_1.3MP_10x~140x_USB
Dino Lite Vietnam AM4115-FVT_1.3MP_10x~140x_USB
Dino Lite Vietnam AM4115-FUT_1.3MP_20x~220x_USB
Dino Lite Vietnam AM4115-FIT_1.3MP_20x~220x_USB
Bernstein Vietnam GC-U1Z VT 90GR
Art. No.: 6121100555
Bernstein Vietnam VTU-BET.KPL
Art. No.: 3911702228
Bernstein Vietnam ENM2-U1Z VTW
Art. No.: 6016219100
Bernstein Vietnam ENM2-A2Z VTW
Art. No.: 6016269105
Bernstein Vietnam SLK-F-UC-55-R1-A0-L0-0
Art. No.: 6018119045
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam EL with rack and pinion drive
ELZA 
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam EL with rack and pinion drive
ELDZA
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam EL with rack and pinion drive
ELZQ
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam EL without drive
ELR
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam EL without drive
ELRZ
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU1509
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2783
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU3272
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU3559
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU3733
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA000L0
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA000L4
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA00221
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA00225
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA00271
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13754
Model: EASK 41.4 400/1A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13755
Model: EASK 41.4 400/1A 5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13756
Model: EASK 41.4 400/1A 10VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13757
Model: EASK 41.4 500/1A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13758
Model: EASK 41.4 500/1A 5VA Kl.0,5
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065144
IK8701.02 AC50HZ 12V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065145
IK8701.02 AC50HZ 230V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065146
IK8701.02 AC50HZ 240V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065147
IK8701.02 AC50HZ 24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065148
IK8701.02 AC50HZ 42V
Univer VietNam S1022401225M
Univer VietNam S1022401350
Univer VietNam S1022401400
Univer VietNam S1022401420M
Univer VietNam S1022401600
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0550MD701S1G6100
MTS Sensor VietNam GHV0760MT011R01
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM1100MD701S1G5100
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0900MD631P102
MTS Sensor VietNam RPS1250MD531P102
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15024X
X-Stream Al.  Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Static Bar - 24"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15030X
X-Stream Al.  Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Static Bar - 30"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15036X
X-Stream Al.  Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Static Bar - 36"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15042X
X-Stream Al.  Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Static Bar - 42"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15048X
X-Stream Al.  Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Static Bar - 48"

Murr Vietnam, Crompton Vietnam, FCI Vietnam, TLP Vietnam, Wide plus Vietnam, Munters Vietnam, Erichsen Vietnam, Swagelok Vietnam, Nakakita Vietnam, Murr Elektronik Vietnam, Chanter Biomed Vietnam, Nanaboshi Vietnam, Shower Giken Vietnam, Steril Light Vietnam, Enersys Vietnam, Moteurs Patay – Emerson – leroySomer Vietnam, Apollo Fire Vietnam, RMF Vietnam, Thorn security Vietnam, Invertek Vietnam, Datapaq Vietnam, Univer Vietnam, Kromschroder – Elster Vietnam, Estun Vietnam, Tokimec Vietnam, Karl Dose Vietnam, Crosby Group Vietnam, Kleintools Vietnam, Weintek HMI Vietnam, Facom Vietnam, MTL Vietnam, Maxitrol Vietnam, Rion Vietnam, PT loadcell Vietnam, Hengslter – West Vietnam, Nikon Vietnam, MSA Vietnam, Kuroda Vietnam, Draeger Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, Moxa Vietnam, Takex Vietnam, Albertinternational Vietnam, MEDC Vietnam, Leser Vietnam, Kawasaki Vietnam, Rexnord Vietnam