thiet-bi-ket-noi-mang-ethernet-9.png

Tamagawa Vietnam Model: TS1508N207
Encoder
Ametek Vietnam SD0284200 now called the 1986A1XRX
Foot Mount Resolver with side mount connector
Part number: 1986A1XRX
ISRA VISION Vietnam Code: 184161
Voltage: 100-240 VAC/ 200W ; Spare Part Sensor System (Camera)
Leine & Linde Vietnam Code: 750724-11
Encoder 861108556-5000 CG (/)16hs 9-30Vdc HCHTL
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Bernstein Vietnam SK-BETÄTIGER M3
Art. No.: 3112850340
Bernstein Vietnam SKT-U1Z M3
Art. No.: 6016419059
Bernstein Vietnam SKT-A2Z M3
Art. No.: 6016469066
Bernstein Vietnam SK-BETÄTIGER M3
Art. No.: 3112850340
Bernstein Vietnam SK-BETÄTIGER MRU KPL
Art. No.: 3911452058
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DS with rail guide
DSZA
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DS with rail guide
DSZPVI
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DS with rail guide
DSSZ
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DS with rail guide
DSR
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DS with rail guide
DSZS
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW3414
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU3342
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW3249
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW3488
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU3565
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50H026
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50H071
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50H075
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50H321
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50L321
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13595
Model: EASK 41.4 750/5A 5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13596
Model: EASK 41.4 750/5A 10VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13597
Model: EASK 41.4 750/5A 15VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13511
Model: EASK 41.4 100/5A 1,5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13513
Model: EASK 41.4 150/5A 1,5VA Kl.0,2
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065104
IK8701.01/001 AC50HZ 24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065105
IK8701.01/001 AC50HZ 400V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065106
IK8701.01/001 DC24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065107
IK8701.01/003 AC50HZ 230V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065108
IK8701.01/003 DC24V
Univer VietNam S1022321050M
Univer VietNam S1022321080M
Univer VietNam S1022321100M
Univer VietNam S1022321200M
Univer VietNam S1022321425M
MTS Sensor VietNam GHS0700MR022A0
MTS Sensor VietNam GHM0405MR021R0
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0470MP201S1G8100
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM1420MP071S3B6105
MTS Sensor VietNam GPS0400MR101A0
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15042
Al. Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Bar - 24" + 18" air blade
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15048
Al. Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Bar - two 24" air blade
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15054
Al. Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Bar - 24" + 30" air blade
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15060
Al. Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Bar - two 30" air blade
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15066
Al. Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Bar - 30" + 36" air blade
Econex Vietnam, Econex STC VietNam, STC VietNam Double solenoid Valve series VSS - VSD
Econex Vietnam, Econex STC VietNam, STC VietNam Solenoid vent Valve series VSO
Econex Vietnam, Econex STC VietNam, STC VietNam Pressure regulator and zero governor series RV-R... SM/ZM
Econex Vietnam, Econex STC VietNam, STC VietNam Pressure regulator series RG-FRG 1-2 bar
Econex Vietnam, Econex STC VietNam, STC VietNam Pressure regulators series ALFA

Fine-Suntronix Vietnam, Vaisala Vietnam, Metalwork Vietnam, Gastron Vietnam, Moeller Vietnam, Comat Vietnam, Setra Vietnam, Ametek Vietnam, Koso Vietnam, Sauter Vietnam, Lovato Vietnam, Shinho Vietnam, Yaskawa Vietnam, Eliwell Vietnam, MTS Vietnam, Netzsch–Versa Pump Vietnam, Towa Seiden Vietnam, Balluff Vietnam, Pilz Vietnam, Lsis Vietnam, Bourns Vietnam, Spraying System Vietnam, Testo Vietnam, Unipulse Vietnam, Wistro Vietnam, Tyco Fire Vietnam, E+E Elektronik Vietnam, Mitsubishi Vietnam, Pepperl+Fuchs Vietnam, Datalogic Vietnam, Festo Vietnam, Pilz Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Fanox Vietnam, Top Air Vietnam, Takex Vietnam, Albertinternational Vietnam, MEDC Vietnam, Leser Vietnam, Kawasaki Vietnam, Rexnord Vietnam, Willdan Vietnam, Pfannenberg Vietnam, Ripack Vietnam, Asahi Gauge Vietnam, Gefran Vietnam, Kuli Helmut Kempkes Vietnam, Iwaki Vietnam, Baumer Vietnam, Contrinex Vietnam, Kateel Vietnam, Novotechnik Vietnam, Druck Vietnam