thiet-bi-cam-bien-vi-tri-truc-vitme-1.png

PORA Vietnam Model: PT-LM106D
Tension Indicator
PORA Vietnam Model: PRTL-50A
Tension detector 
PORA Vietnam Model: PR-DTC-2100
Tension Controller Manual type
NAFFCO Vietnam Fire fighting hydraulic platform 32 Meters
Built on MAN TGM 18.290
4x2 Chasis, Single Cabin, Body Fabrication, Electrical System, Painting and Accessories as per attached Technical specification and drawing ref #NV-18.18.0048-1 Rev0
NAFFCO Vietnam Municipal fire fighting vehicle ( NFM-40/4-SC)
Built on MAN TGL 12.180
4x2 Chasis, Single Cabin, water tank 4000L, Foam Tank 400 Liters, Fire pump, Roof Monitor, Around the pump Foam Proportioning system, water/ Foam hose reel , Electrical System, Body Fabrication, Painting and Accessories as per attached Technical specification and drawing ref #NV-18.11.0048-2 Rev0
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM1650MP16M1S1B6101
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0250MR021A02
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0360MD701S1G2100
MTS Sensor VietNam GHM0180MD601V0
MTS Sensor VietNam GPS0400MD601V0
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15160X
X - Al. Air Blade c/w RN bar - 60" Plus ENC-2 power supply
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15166X
X - Al. Air Blade c/w RN bar - 66" Plus ENC-2 power supply
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15172X
X - Al. Air Blade c/w RN bar - 72" Plus ENC-2 power supply
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15178X
X - Al. Air Blade c/w RN bar - 78" Plus ENC-2 power supply
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15184X
X - Al. Air Blade c/w RN bar - 84" Plus ENC-2 power supply
Dino Lite Vietnam AM5216T_720p_20x~220x_VGA(D-Sub)
Dino Lite Vietnam AM5216ZT_720p_20x~220x_VGA(D-Sub)
Dino Lite Vietnam AM5216ZTL_720p_10x~140x_VGA(D-Sub)
Dino Lite Vietnam AM5216TL_720p_10x~140x_VGA(D-Sub)
Dino Lite Vietnam AM4023X_1.3MP_USB_23/30/30.5mm
Bernstein Vietnam SHS3-U15Z-KA 5 R
Art. No.: 6019390022
Bernstein Vietnam SHS3-U15Z-KA 5 L
Art. No.: 6019390023
Bernstein Vietnam SHS3-U15Z-KR 5 R
Art. No.: 6019390024
Bernstein Vietnam SHS3-U15Z-KR 5 L
Art. No.: 6019390025
Bernstein Vietnam SHS3-U15Z-SA R
Art. No.: 6019390034
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam QS with rail guide
QSSR
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam SLT | Heavy-duty traverse
SLTZA
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam SLT | Heavy-duty traverse
SLTR
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam W | Performance in confined space
WGVZ 
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam W | Performance in confined space
WKVZ
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam W | Performance in confined space
WGT/K / WKT/K
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2243
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU1366
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU1367
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWR1566
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWR1421
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA05C25
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA06941
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA06F41
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA07B45
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13735
Model: EASK 41.4 600/1A 15VA Kl.0.2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13736
Model: EASK 41.4 750/1A 2,5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13737
Model: EASK 41.4 750/1A 5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13738
Model: EASK 41.4 750/1A 10VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13739
Model: EASK 41.4 750/1A 15VA Kl.0,2
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065179
IK8701.05/006 AC50HZ 230V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065180
IK8701.05/006 AC50HZ 24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065181
IK8701.05/006 DC110V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065182
IK8701.05/006 DC125V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065183
IK8701.05/006 DC24V
Univer VietNam S1033250200
Univer VietNam S1033250250
Univer VietNam S1033250250M
Univer VietNam S1033250265
Univer VietNam S1033250300

Leser Vietnam, Kawasaki Vietnam, Rexnord Vietnam, Willdan Vietnam, Pfannenberg Vietnam, Ripack Vietnam, Asahi Gauge Vietnam, Gefran Vietnam, Kuli Helmut Kempkes Vietnam, Iwaki Vietnam, Nemicon Vietnam, Baumer Vietnam, Eltra Vietnam, Sick Vietnam, Contrinex Vietnam, Novotechnik Vietnam, SWA Systems Vietnam, Staubli Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Stahl Vietnam, Keyence Vietnam, Pentair–Tyco Vietnam, Negele Vietnam, Cavotec Vietnam, Pizzato Vietnam, Allen Bradley Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, ACMI Vietnam, Pluspower Vietnam, Werma Vietnam, E2S Vietnam, Bodet Vietnam, MBS AG Vietnam, ESA Vietnam, Ebmpapst Vietnam, Kacon Vietnam, IPF Electronic VietNam, Bifold Vietnam, Sandpiperpump Vietnam, Elster Vietnam, Norgren Vietnam, Pepperl+Fuchs Vietnam, Datalogic Vietnam, Festo Vietnam, Pilz Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Fanox Vietnam, Top Air Vietnam, Mahle Vietnam, Kenco Vietnam, M&C Vietnam