thiet-bi-bien-dong-25.png

WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 28035055
LED Double Flash Beacon BM 24VDC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 28035060
LED Double Flash Beacon BM 115-230VAC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 28036055
LED EVS Beacon BM 24VDC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 28036060
LED EVS Beacon BM 115-230VAC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 28041055
LED Obstruction light BM 12-50VDC RD
Univer VietNam KD2600500025M
Univer VietNam KD2600800050M
Univer VietNam KD2700320015M
Univer VietNam KD2700320034M
Univer VietNam KD2700320050M
Balluff Vietnam BTL6-B500-M0127-E28-LA00,3
Balluff Vietnam BTL6-B500-M0152-E28-LA00,3
Balluff Vietnam BTL6-B500-M0155-E2-KA10
Balluff Vietnam BTL6-B500-M0175-E2-KA02
Balluff Vietnam BTL6-E500-M0200-E2-SA313-LA00,19-ZA0T
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 45004
High Force  Fat Air Jet Amplifier
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 47001
Brass Mini-Nozzle with 10/32 fitting or 5 M
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 47002
Brass Mini-Nozzle with copper tube - male
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 47003
Standard Aluminum 1/8" NPT male fitting
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 47003S
Standard 303/304 Stainless Steel1/8" NPT male fitting
Booster Vietnam, Booster STC VietNam, Song Thành Công VietNam BCS-1000    
Booster Vietnam, Booster STC VietNam, Song Thành Công VietNam BCS-1500
Booster Vietnam, Booster STC VietNam, Song Thành Công VietNam BCS-2000
Booster Vietnam, Booster STC VietNam, Song Thành Công VietNam BCS-2500
Booster Vietnam, Booster STC VietNam, Song Thành Công VietNam BCS-3000
Bernstein Vietnam ROHR  45X60X2000 M.ABD.      B
Art. No.: 9524008000
Bernstein Vietnam ROHR  45X60X 250 GESCHL.     A
Art. No.: 9524301000
Bernstein Vietnam ROHR  45X60X 500 GESCHL.     K
Art. No.: 9524302000
Bernstein Vietnam ROHR  45X60X 750 GESCHL.     K
Art. No.: 9524303000
Bernstein Vietnam ROHR  45X60X1000 GESCHL.     A
Art. No.: 9524304000
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Remote thermometer TH for thermostats TC and TRB
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Heat measuring
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam HEAT INTERFACE UNITS HEAT INTERFACE UNIT HIU 1 HTW 12
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Pump unit PAS for radiator heating
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Pump unit FlowBox HK8180 for radiator heating
IPF Electronic Vietnam LS207009
IPF Electronic Vietnam LS207012
IPF Electronic Vietnam LS207013
IPF Electronic Vietnam LS207014
IPF Electronic Vietnam LS207022
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15575
Model: EASK 541.4 300/5A 5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15576
Model: EASK 541.4 300/5A 10VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15577
Model: EASK 541.4 300/5A 15VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15578
Model: EASK 541.4 400/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15579
Model: EASK 541.4 400/5A 5VA Kl.0,5
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065759
IK9173.11/040 DC24V 0,7-1,0UN4%
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065760
IK9173.11/040 DC48V 0,55-1,05UN4%
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065761
IK9173.11/041 AC110V 0,55-1,05UN4%
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065762
IK9173.11/041 AC230V 0,55-1,05UN4%
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065763
IK9173.11/041 DC24V 0,7-1,0UN4%

Beckhoff Vietnam, Hach Vietnam, Koyo Encoder Vietnam, Novotechnik sensor Vietnam, Anly Vietnam, Tripus Vietnam, Citytech Vietnam, Dress Vietnam, Lion Precision Vietnam, HDT Srl Vietnam, Waircom Vietnam, Cosa+Xentaur Vietnam, Hach Vietnam, Sadi-Moshu Vietnam, TPC Vietnam, Newall Vietnam, Hehlih Vietnam, Fairchild Vietnam, Fs-Elliott Vietnam, Bourns Vietnam, Murr Vietnam, Crompton Vietnam, FCI Vietnam, TLP Vietnam, Wide plus Vietnam, Munters Vietnam, Erichsen Vietnam, Swagelok Vietnam, Nakakita Vietnam, Murr Elektronik Vietnam, Chanter Biomed Vietnam, Nanaboshi Vietnam, Shower Giken Vietnam, Steril Light Vietnam, Enersys Vietnam, Moteurs Patay – Emerson – leroySomer Vietnam, Apollo Fire Vietnam, RMF Vietnam, Thorn security Vietnam, Invertek Vietnam, Datapaq Vietnam, Univer Vietnam, Kromschroder – Elster Vietnam, Estun Vietnam, Tokimec Vietnam, Karl Dose Vietnam, Crosby Group Vietnam