may-do-do-am-nhiet-do-cam-tay.png

 

Vaisala Vietnam Model: HM40B2AB
HM40 Hand-Held Humidity and Temperature Meter; Probe: Remote probe with handle (HMP113+HM40HANDLE); Batteries: NiMH rechargeable batteries (4 pcs); Package: Standard
Vaisala Vietnam Model: DM70F1B1A4B
Portable dewpoint meter
Indicator type :rechargable with all AC adapters
indicator Accessories: MI70LINK software with RS232 cable (MI70LINK)
Probe type: DMP74B -60…+20°C Td
Pro accessories: sampling cell DSC74
Connection Cable to a Transmitter: no
Carrying Case : soft carrying case (MI70SOFTCASE)
Vaisala Vietnam Model: 213107SP
10 m extension cable for the MI70 probes
Vaisala Vietnam Dewpoint Transmitter DMT143 G1C1A1A5A2ASX
Vaisala Vietnam Humidity and Temperature Transmitter HMT330-3E0A001BCAX100B01ACBAA1
Univer VietNam K1000320070
Univer VietNam K1000320070M
Univer VietNam K1000320075
Univer VietNam K1000320075M
Univer VietNam K1000320080
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B03-NA-16-602-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B03-PA-12-602-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B03-PA-12-602-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B03-PA-12-602-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B03-PA-12-602-11-S4S
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48102-16
Blind Hole Gun c/w Adaptor for Maximum Hole Diameter of 16 mm
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48102-20
Blind Hole Gun c/w Adaptor for Maximum Hole Diameter of 20 mm
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48102-25
Blind Hole Gun c/w Adaptor for Maximum Hole Diameter of 25 mm
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48101-0
Blind Hole Cleaning Gun Only
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 48100-16
Adaptor Only for Maximum Hole Diameter of 16 mm
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Room RF thermostat BT-DP02-RF
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Radio frequency connection box BT-M6Z02-RF
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Extension module BT-S6Z02-RF 24/230V
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Heat & cool module BT-HCM02-RF
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Wall Receiver BT-WR02-RF (live)
Bernstein Vietnam TS 35 KPL.CA-330             B
Art. No.: 9822018000
Bernstein Vietnam TS 35 KPL.CA-420/470         B
Art. No.: 9822019000
Bernstein Vietnam TS 35 KPL.CT-821             B
Art. No.: 9822020000
Bernstein Vietnam TS-35 KPL.CT-72              B
Art. No.: 9822028000
Bernstein Vietnam MONTAGEPL.KPL.CP-140         K
Art. No.: 9823000000
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43420060
LED Horn WM Contin. tone 115-230VAC GN
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43420070
LED Horn WM Contin. tone 10-48VAC/DC GN
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43420075
LED Horn WM Contin. tone 24VAC/DC GN
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43430060
LED Horn WM Contin. tone 115-230VAC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 43430070
LED Horn WM Contin. tone 10-48VAC/DC YE
IPF Electronic Vietnam FK900400
IPF Electronic Vietnam FK90A564
IPF Electronic Vietnam FK90C894
IPF Electronic Vietnam FK90E017
IPF Electronic Vietnam FK910100
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam PA-6B Pneumatic crimping head & PF-1 Foot air/Pneumatic pump
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam EWPL-1 & EWPB-1 & EWPS-1 Battery Pipes Crimping tools
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam EWSL-1 & EWSB-1 & EWSS-1 Battery plumbing Tools
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam ECL-13 Battery Cable Cutters
OPT Electricians Tools Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam ECL-20SR &ECB-20SR Battery Cable Cutters
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 16546
Model: EASK 51.4 200/5A 1,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 16547
Model: EASK 51.4 200/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 16548
Model: EASK 51.4 200/5A 5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 16549
Model: EASK 51.4 250/5A 1,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 16550
Model: EASK 51.4 250/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065939
IL8701.02/013 DC48V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065940
IL8701.02/032 DC24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065941
IL8701.03/017 DC110V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065942
IL8701.04 AC50HZ 400V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065943
IL8701.04 DC12V
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Lovato Vietnam, HBM Vietnam, Shinho Vietnam, Yaskawa Vietnam, Eliwell Vietnam, MTS Vietnam, Netzsch–Versa Pump Vietnam, Towa Seiden Vietnam, Balluff Vietnam, Bourns Vietnam, Spraying System Vietnam, Negele Vietnam, Ernst Vietnam, Proxitron Vietnam, Lightalarms Vietnam, Horton Lighting Vietnam, KDK Vietnam, Appleton Vietnam, Awcwire Vietnam, Tempsens Vietnam, Krom Schroder Vietnam, Seko Vietnam, Genesis Filmtec Vietnam, Elcis Vietnam, Aignep Vietnam, Heidenhain Vietnam, Towa Seiden Vietnam, Maxiflo Vietnam, Netbiter Vietnam, PR Electronics Vietnam, Status Instruments Vietnam, Airtek-1 Vietnam, Calpeda Vietnam, Keb Vietnam, Allen Bradley Vietnam, Vipa Vietnam, Baumer Hubner Vietnam, Optibelt Vietnam, Dold Vietnam, Nippon Vietnam, Trans-Mar Vietnam, FSG Vietnam, Danfoss Vietnam, Leuze Electronic Vietnam, Sunvic Vietnam, Fimet Vietnam, Vicker Vietnam, ABS-Sulzer Vietnam, Yamatake Vietnam