dong-co-dong-bo-synchronous-motor.png

 

Takuwa Vietnam Model: 86G-200/220V (86G)
Synchro Transmitter;
50/60 hz; 0.2/0.18A; 78/86V
Takuwa Vietnam Model: ALA801-03
Code: 86G(200V/22V)
Including basement (bracket)
Takuwa Vietnam Model: 86GModel: 86G
Synchro Control Transformer
PRI VOLT 200/220V;50/60 Hz; SEC VOLT 78/86 V;AMP 0.02/0.018A
Takuwa Vietnam Model: 86CT
Synchro Control Transformer
PRI VOLT 200/220V;50/60 Hz;SEC VOLT 78/86 V;AMP 0.02/0.018A
Takuwa Vietnam Model: 86G
Synchro Control Transformer
PRI VOLT 200/220V;50/60 Hz; SEC VOLT 78/86 V;AMP 0.02/0.018A
Ados Vietnam, Ados STC VietNam, STC VietNam CEX 7.5
Compresion Loadcell for 7500kg
Ados Vietnam, Ados STC VietNam, STC VietNam CEX 12
Compresion Loadcell for 12000kg
Ados Vietnam, Ados STC VietNam, STC VietNam ESX 500; OSX 500
Shear Beam Loacell for 500 kg
Ados Vietnam, Ados STC VietNam, STC VietNam ESX 1; OSX 1
Shear Beam Loacell for 1000 kg
Ados Vietnam, Ados STC VietNam, STC VietNam ESX 2; OSX 2
Shear Beam Loacell for 2000 kg
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Ready-to-mount, compact control unit to control the supply temperature FRG 3005F
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Ready-to-mount compact unit FRG 3015F
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Ready-to-mount compact unit FRG 3015W2
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Ready-to-mount floor heating control unit FRG3020-F
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Ready-to-mount floor heating control unit FRG3020-HC
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam D339 
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam D358 
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam D359 
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam D838 
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam D839 
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 44111068
Flash/Sounder WM 32 tne 230VAC GY/RD
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 44113055
Flash/Sounder WM 32 tne 9-60VDC GY/YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 44113068
Flash/Sounder WM 32 tne 230VAC GY/YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 44201055
Flash/Sounder WM 42 tne 18-30VDC RD/RD
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 44201068
Flash/Sounder WM 42 tne 115-230VAC RD/RD
IPF Electronic Vietnam SL450900
IPF Electronic Vietnam SL454900
IPF Electronic Vietnam SL90A216
IPF Electronic Vietnam SL90A471
IPF Electronic Vietnam SL90A491
Nidec Avtron VietNam, Nidec Avtron encoder Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam Code: XR5
Avtron XR5 SMARTSafe™ Sensor
Nidec Avtron VietNam, Nidec Avtron encoder Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam Code: XR56
Avtron XR56 SMARTSafe™ Encoders
Nidec Avtron VietNam, Nidec Avtron encoder Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam Code: XR85
Avtron XR85 SMARTSafe™ Encoders
Nidec Avtron VietNam, Nidec Avtron encoder Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam Code: XR850
Avtron XR850 SMARTSafe™ Encoders
Nidec Avtron VietNam, Nidec Avtron encoder Vietnam, Song Thành Công - STC VietNam Code: XR97
Avtron XR97 SMARTSafe™ Sensor
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 16515
Model: EASK 51.4 200/5A 1,5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 16516
Model: EASK 51.4 200/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 16517
Model: EASK 51.4 200/5A 5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 16518
Model: EASK 51.4 250/5A 1,5VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 16519
Model: EASK 51.4 250/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,2
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065994
IL8701.14/008 DC110V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065995
IL8701.14/008 DC220V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065996
IL8701.14/008 DC24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065997
IL8701.14/024 DC110V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065998
IL8701.14/024 DC220V
Univer VietNam K1000320370
Univer VietNam K1000320370M
Univer VietNam K1000320380M
Univer VietNam K1000320400
Univer VietNam K1000320400M
Balluff Vietnam BES 517-224-M4-E
Balluff Vietnam BES 517-224-M4-E
Balluff Vietnam BES 517-224-M4-E
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B05-NA-12-602-11
Balluff Vietnam BNS 816-B05-NA-12-602-11

Brecon Vietnam, Aqualytic Vietnam, GEA Vietnam, Enerpac Vietnam, Metso automation Vietnam, E-T-A Vietnam, Bollfilter Vietnam, Mac Vietnam, Turner designs Hydrocarbon instruments Vietnam, Tempsens Vietnam, Takex Vietnam, Elreg Vietnam, TDK Lambda Vietnam, Crouzet Vietnam, NSD Vietnam, BD sensor Vietnam, Manometer Vietnam, Delta Vietnam, Ohaus Vietnam, SDPC Vietnam, Diell Vietnam, Sun automatic Vietnam, Krom Schroder Vietnam, Masibus Vietnam, Koganei Vietnam, Flowser ve-Gestra Vietnam, Sauter Vietnam, Wachendorff Vietnam, Brunskabel Vietnam, Ersce Vietnam, Hirschmann – Belden Vietnam, Ebro-Armaturen Vietnam, Moeller Vietnam, Releco-Comat Vietnam, Seitz Siko Techlong Vietnam, Werma Vietnam, E2S Vietnam, Bodet Vietnam, MBS AG Vietnam, ESA Vietnam, Asia Instruments Vietnam