cong-tac-cong-nghiep-9.png

Apex Dynamic Vietnam PEII050-003 / KOLLMORGEN AKM23D-AN-640VDC
Apex Dynamic Vietnam PEII050-010 / KOLLMORGEN AKM23D-AN-640VDC
Apex Dynamic Vietnam PEII070-015 / KOLLMORGEN AKM23D-AN-640VDC
Apex Dynamic Vietnam PEII070-035 / KOLLMORGEN AKM23D-AN-640VDC
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16078X
X-Strm Air Bl. c/w Haug Model VS Bar - 42" + 36" air blade
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16084X
X-Strm Air Bl. c/w Haug Model VS Bar - two 42" air blade
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 80111
Haug Model EN-C2, 110V, 2-outlet power supply
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 80112
Haug Model EN-C4, 110V, 4-outlet power supply
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 80121
Haug Model EN-C2, 220V, 2-outlet power supply
Deublin Vietnam, Deublin STC VietNam, STC VietNam UNION CG/C 3/4 BSP RH
Item #: 255-056-284
Deublin Vietnam, Deublin STC VietNam, STC VietNam UNION CG/C 1 NPT RH
Item #: 355-038-002
Deublin Vietnam, Deublin STC VietNam, STC VietNam UNION 1 BSP RH
Item #: 355-204-222, Item #: 355-000-222, Item #: 357-000-222
Deublin Vietnam, Deublin STC VietNam, STC VietNam UNION TC/C 1 NPT RH
Item #: 355-012-186, Item #: 355-064-186
Deublin Vietnam, Deublin STC VietNam, STC VietNam UNION TC/C 1/2 NPT RH
Item #: 155-208-113
Bernstein Vietnam Code: 6932942001
KIB-M08PS/1,5-KLSM8    E     B
Bernstein Vietnam Article No.: 6186185008
I88-SU1Z AHS (B)
Bernstein Vietnam Code: 6011811133
SEK-U1Z      (B)
Bernstein Vietnam Code: 6012811029
SEM2-U1Z                 (B)
Bernstein Vietnam Code: 6011811133
SEK-U1Z      (B)
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam SG 80H
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam SG 80K
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam SG 120
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam SG 120H
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam SG 120K
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW2482
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW2028
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW2029
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW2080
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW3005
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKB05325
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKB05621
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKB05625
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKB05A21
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKB05A25
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: MDR-40-24
40W/1.7A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply with universal 85 to 264 VAC input: -20~70℃
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-510A-3GT
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-316-SS-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
MOXA Vietnam Model: ICF-1170I-M-ST
Industrial CAN-to-fiber converters
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010504022
Model: EASK 41.5 600/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010504023
Model: EASK 41.5 600/5A 5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010504024
Model: EASK 41.5 600/5A 10VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010504025
Model: EASK 41.5 600/5A 15VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010504026
Model: EASK 41.5 750/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5s
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065244
IK8701.12 AC50HZ 12V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065245
IK8701.12 AC50HZ 230V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065246
IK8701.12 AC50HZ 240V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065247
IK8701.12 AC50HZ 24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065248
IK8701.12 AC50HZ 400V
Univer VietNam KD2000500400M
Univer VietNam KD2000500420M
Univer VietNam KD2000500430M
Univer VietNam KD2000500450GM
Univer VietNam KD2000500450M
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0260MD701S2G8102
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0400MD701SIG6100
MTS Sensor VietNam ERM1200MD601V0
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0395MT101S1G11000
MTS Sensor VietNam GHM0200MD601A0

Contrinex Vietnam, Novotechnik Vietnam, SWA Systems Vietnam, Staubli Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Stahl Vietnam, Keyence Vietnam, Pentair–Tyco Vietnam, Negele Vietnam, Cavotec Vietnam, Pizzato Vietnam, Allen Bradley Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, ACMI Vietnam, Pluspower Vietnam, Werma Vietnam, E2S Vietnam, Bodet Vietnam, MBS AG Vietnam, ESA Vietnam, Ebmpapst Vietnam, Kacon Vietnam, IPF Electronic VietNam, Bifold Vietnam, Sandpiperpump Vietnam, Elster Vietnam, Norgren Vietnam, Pepperl+Fuchs Vietnam, Datalogic Vietnam, Festo Vietnam, Pilz Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Fanox Vietnam, Top Air Vietnam, Mahle Vietnam, Kenco Vietnam, M&C Vietnam, Semikron Vietnam, Vickers Vietnam, Dynapar – Northstar Vietnam, Legrand Vietnam, Servomex Vietnam, Rotronic Vietnam, Grainger – Rietschle Thomas Vietnam