cam-bien-vi-tri-tuyen-tinh-43.png

Canneed Vietnam Model: CVG-100
Canners Vacuum Gauge
Include Analog vacuum gauge (with piercing head), seal colloid
Helios Vietnam Model: 03060013
Screw-in heating element G 2 steel tube cover, steel cap with angled cable entry, protection type IP 65 for horizontal installation, with earth terminal, to heat up oil
1200 mm long; 3 x 380 V AC; 3~ 2000 W
Puls Vietnam Model: QS10.241
Anson Vietnam Model: PVF-30-55-10S
Univer VietNam KD2010800340M
Univer VietNam KD2011000025GM
Univer VietNam KD2011000025M
Univer VietNam KD2011000050M
Univer VietNam KD2011000060M
MTS Sensor Vietnam Model: RPS0800MD701S2G6102
Temposonics® R-Series; Stroke length: 800mm
MTS Sensor Vietnam Model: RFC03300MD531P102
Temposonics R-Serie flexible; Stroke length: 3,300mm
MTS Sensor Vietnam Model: HD3300M
Assy,Pipe 0.5"dia Flex App; Pressure housing pipe and Flange
Stroke length: 3,300mm
MTS Sensor Vietnam Code: 400533
Magnet 1 In Od
MTS Sensor Vietnam Correct Code: RPM0350MR081A01
(RPO0350MR081A01)
Temposonics® R-Series; Stroke length: 350 mm
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: NF60003
Mounting arm only for AMMS, 40001MS, and 40002MS
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: MS
Spare Screw
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 40002FMS
Fume removal system c/w magnetic Swivel base, assembly and hose kit
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 90029L
Large Magnetic Swivel Base ONLY
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow Vietnam, STC VietNam Part No.: 90029A
Shutoff valve for Swivel Base
Booster Vietnam, Booster STC VietNam, Song Thành Công VietNam NR,NBO600G(GD)
Booster Vietnam, Booster STC VietNam, Song Thành Công VietNam NR,NBO800G(GD)
Booster Vietnam, Booster STC VietNam, Song Thành Công VietNam NR,NBO1000G(GD)  
Booster Vietnam, Booster STC VietNam, Song Thành Công VietNam NRP,BOP-1500G(GD)
Booster Vietnam, Booster STC VietNam, Song Thành Công VietNam NRP,BOP-17000G(GD)
Bernstein Vietnam ROHR  60,3X3,6X500  NR       B
Art. No.: 9523002000
Bernstein Vietnam ROHR  60,3X3,6X750  NR       B
Art. No.: 9523003000
Bernstein Vietnam ROHR  60,3X3,6X1000 NR       B
Art. No.: 9523004000
Bernstein Vietnam ROHR  60,3X3,6X1250 NR       B
Art. No.: 9523005000
Bernstein Vietnam ROHR  60,3X3,6X1500 NR       B
Art. No.: 9523006000
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 23210067
Flashing Beacon EM 115VAC RD
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 23210068
Flashing Beacon EM 230VAC RD
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 23230055
Flashing Beacon EM 24VDC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 23230067
Flashing Beacon EM 115VAC YE
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 23230068
Flashing Beacon EM 230VAC YE
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Automatic air vent valve MINIVENT
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Automatic air vent valve for solar systems with unscrewable cover for inspection MINIVENT SOL series
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam DUOVENT with automatic shut-off valve RIA.
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Automatic and manual air vent valve DUOVENT
BLÜCHER Vietnam, BLÜCHER STC VietNam, STC VietNam Automatic vertical air vent valve FLOATVENT
IPF Electronic Vietnam LS150101
IPF Electronic Vietnam LS150102
IPF Electronic Vietnam LS150204
IPF Electronic Vietnam LS150305
IPF Electronic Vietnam LS150309
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15754
Model: EASK 541.4 1000/1A 10VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15755
Model: EASK 541.4 1000/1A 15VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15557
Model: EASK 541.4 75/5A 1,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15558
Model: EASK 541.4 75/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 15559
Model: EASK 541.4 100/5A 1,5VA Kl.0,5
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065739
IK9173.11/020 DC24V 0,7-1,0UN4%
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065740
IK9173.11/030 AC110V 0,55-1,05UN4%
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065741
IK9173.11/030 AC230V 0,55-1,05UN4%
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065742
IK9173.11/030 AC230V 0,55-1,05UN4%
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065743
IK9173.11/030 AC60V 0,55-1,05UN4%

Suntex Vietnam, Teclock Vietnam, Oriental Motor Vietnam, Ziehl Vietnam, UTC Vietnam, Sterilight Vietnam, Fine-Suntronix Vietnam, Vaisala Vietnam, Metalwork Vietnam, Gastron Vietnam, Moeller Vietnam, Comat Vietnam, Setra Vietnam, Ametek Vietnam, Koso Vietnam, Sauter Vietnam, Lovato Vietnam, Shinho Vietnam, Yaskawa Vietnam, Eliwell Vietnam, MTS Vietnam, Netzsch–Versa Pump Vietnam, Towa Seiden Vietnam, Balluff Vietnam, Pilz Vietnam, Lsis Vietnam, Bourns Vietnam, Spraying System Vietnam, Testo Vietnam, Unipulse Vietnam, Wistro Vietnam, Tyco Fire Vietnam, E+E Elektronik Vietnam, Mitsubishi Vietnam, Pepperl+Fuchs Vietnam, Datalogic Vietnam, Festo Vietnam, Pilz Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Fanox Vietnam, Top Air Vietnam, Takex Vietnam, Albertinternational Vietnam, MEDC Vietnam, Leser Vietnam, Kawasaki Vietnam, Rexnord Vietnam