cam-bien-vi-tri-tuyen-tinh-31.png

Veris Vietnam Model: H608
(Current Sensor,175A,Split-Core,Adj,N.O.)
CS-Instrument Vietnam Part No.: 06000510
Portable dew point meter DP 510 with external sensor input
Aichi Tokei Denki Vietnam Model: TBX100F (Flange type (50A Flange (JIS 10K)
W+S Meßsysteme Vietnam Model: IH581.1400R63.01024.SSD2
Encoder Incremental
Univer VietNam KD2000500300GM
Univer VietNam KD2000500300M
Univer VietNam KD2000500320GM
Univer VietNam KD2000500320M
Univer VietNam KD2000500350M
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0110MF101V01
MTS Sensor VietNam RHS0100MP041SIG2100
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0200MP151S3B6105
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM1120MD531P102
MTS Sensor VietNam RFM3500MR021A01
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16018X
X-Stream Al. Air Blade c/w Haug Model VS Static Bar - 18"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16024X
X-Stream Al.  Air Blade c/w Haug Model VS Static Bar - 24"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16030X
X-Stream Al.  Air Blade c/w Haug Model VS Static Bar - 30"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16036X
X-Stream Al.  Air Blade c/w Haug Model VS Static Bar - 36"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16042X
X-Stream Al.  Air Blade c/w Haug Model VS Static Bar - 42"
Deublin Vietnam, Deublin STC VietNam, STC VietNam UNION 1/2 BSP LH
 Item #: 1205-000-152, Item #: 155-000-152
Deublin Vietnam, Deublin STC VietNam, STC VietNam UNION CG/C 1/2 NPT RH
155-139-001
Deublin Vietnam, Deublin STC VietNam, STC VietNam UNION CG/C 1/2 BSP RH
155-139-151
Deublin Vietnam, Deublin STC VietNam, STC VietNam UNION TC/C 2 NPT LH
655-502-117
Deublin Vietnam, Deublin STC VietNam, STC VietNam UNION TC/C 2 BSP RH
655-502-124
Bernstein Vietnam MAK-5336-9
Art. No.: 6490653312
Bernstein Vietnam MAK-5336-STK
Art. No.: 6490653313
Bernstein Vietnam MAK-5336-3
Art. No.: 6490653317
Bernstein Vietnam Article No.: 6121377849
GC-SU1Z KNW 180GR (P)
Bernstein Vietnam Article No.: 6186185008
I88-SU1Z AHS (B)
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam PLG 63LN
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam PLG 63LL
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam PLG 63HP
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam PLG 75LN
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam PLG 75LL
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2380
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2379
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2545
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2544
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW1997
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKB00071
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKB00075
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKB00321
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKB00621
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKB00941
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010504012
Model: EASK 41.5 300/5A 10VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010504013
Model: EASK 41.5 300/5A 15VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010504014
Model: EASK 41.5 400/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010504015
Model: EASK 41.5 400/5A 5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010504016
Model: EASK 41.5 400/5A 10VA Kl.0,5s
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065234
IK8701.12 AC/DC12V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065235
IK8701.12 AC/DC220V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065236
IK8701.12 AC/DC24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065237
IK8701.12 AC/DC48V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065238
IK8701.12 AC/DC8V

Pentair–Tyco Vietnam, Negele Vietnam, Cavotec Vietnam, Pizzato Vietnam, Allen Bradley Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, ACMI Vietnam, Pluspower Vietnam, Werma Vietnam, E2S Vietnam, Bodet Vietnam, MBS AG Vietnam, ESA Vietnam, Ebmpapst Vietnam, Kacon Vietnam, IPF Electronic VietNam, Bifold Vietnam, Sandpiperpump Vietnam, Elster Vietnam, Norgren Vietnam, Pepperl+Fuchs Vietnam, Datalogic Vietnam, Festo Vietnam, Pilz Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Fanox Vietnam, Top Air Vietnam, Mahle Vietnam, Kenco Vietnam, M&C Vietnam, Semikron Vietnam, Vickers Vietnam, Dynapar – Northstar Vietnam, Legrand Vietnam, Servomex Vietnam, Rotronic Vietnam, Grainger – Rietschle Thomas Vietnam, Vacon Vietnam, Anson Vietnam, Efen Vietnam, Tyco Fire Vietnam, Ege-Elektronik Vietnam, Bernstein Vietnam, Norgen-Herion Vietnam, Celduc Relais Vietnam, Skoflo Vietnam, Krohne Vietnam, Piconics Vietnam, Suntex Vietnam, Teclock Vietnam