cam-bien-vi-tri-tuyen-tinh-24.png

KLINGER Vietnam 1500X1500X2.0MM
KLINGER PSM – AS
(Klinger PSM - AS has SS316 insert instead of SS304)
KLINGER Vietnam 1500X1500X3.0MM
KLINGER PSM – AS
(Klinger PSM - AS has SS316 insert instead of SS304)
KLINGER Vietnam 1500X1500X4.0MM
KLINGER PSM – AS
(Klinger PSM - AS has SS316 insert instead of SS304)
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam FD-196A
digital dry cabinet Capacity:215L
Outside Size:H1290 x W400 x D475 mm
Inside Size:H1210 x W395 x D450 mm
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam D-206A
drying cabinet, dry cabinet, Capacity:243L
Outside Size:H970 x W590 x D500 mm
Inside Size:H890 x W580 x D470 mm
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam D-306A
Large size Dry cabinet Capacity:365L
Outside Size:H970 x W880 x D500 mm
Inside Size:H890 x W870 x D470 mm 
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam D-416A
Dry box storage Capacity:490L
Outside Size:H970 x W1180 x D500 mm
Inside Size:H890 x W1168 x D470 mm
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam D-526A
Capacity:585L
Outside Size:H970 x W1400 x D500 mm
Inside Size:H890 x W1398 x D470 mm
Bernstein Vietnam ENM2-U1Z IW
Art. No.: 6087102001
Bernstein Vietnam ENM2-U1Z RIW
Art. No.: 6087117004
Bernstein Vietnam ENM2-U1Z DGHW RO20
Art. No.: 6087121007
Bernstein Vietnam ENM2-U1Z DGKW RO20
Art. No.: 6087127010
Bernstein Vietnam ENM2-U1Z AHS-V
Art. No.: 6087135013
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 51319
Water nozzle|cutting|PJM-5|Silicone foam max. 1
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 51320
Water nozzle|cutting|PJM-6|Silicone foam max. 18
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 51321
Water nozzle|cutting|PJM-6|Silicone foam max. 2
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 51322
Water nozzle|cutting|PJM-7|Silicone foam max. 2
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 54557
Water nozzle|cutting|PJM-7|Foam rubber EPDM max.
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2547
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU3240
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2713
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2594
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2728
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK505071
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK505321
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK505325
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK505371
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK505375
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13554
Model: EASK 41.4 400/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13555
Model: EASK 41.4 400/5A 5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13556
Model: EASK 41.4 400/5A 10VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13557
Model: EASK 41.4 500/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13558
Model: EASK 41.4 500/5A 5VA Kl.0,5
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065064
IK7825.82 DC24V 0,05-1S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065065
IK7825.82 DC24V 0,5-10M
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065066
IK7825.82 DC24V 0,5-10S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065067
IK7825.82 DC24V 3-60M
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065068
IK7825.82 DC24V 5-100S
Univer VietNam S1022250890
Univer VietNam S1022251000
Univer VietNam S1022251000M
Univer VietNam S1022251050
Univer VietNam S1022251100M
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0320MP151S1G1100
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0100MR021A01
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0330MP071S1G6100
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0060MD601A01
MTS Sensor VietNam GHM3100MRR41R01
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 13018
Haug Model RN Static Bar - 19" LONG for  18" air blade use
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 13024
Haug Model RN Static Bar - 25" LONG for  24" air blade use
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 13030
Haug Model RN Static Bar - 31" LONG for  30" air blade use
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 13036
Haug Model RN Static Bar - 37" LONG for  36" air blade use
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 13042
Haug Model RN Static Bar - 43" LONG for  42" air blade use
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

ICP DAS Vietnam, Schubert & Salzer Vietnam, Puls Vietnam, Storktronic Vietnam, Omega Vietnam, BD sensor Vietnam, Promesstec sensor Vietnam, Badotherm Vietnam, Turck Vietnam, Comer Vietnam, Sakae-tsushin Vietnam, Tokyo Keiki Vietnam, Wango Vietnam, Rotronic Vietnam, Mark-10 Vietnam, Ise Magtech Vietnam, MTT corporation Vietnam, Raytek Vietnam, Magnetrol Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, Kobold Vietnam, Ross Vietnam, Aircom Vietnam, Elobau Vietnam, Bystronic Vietnam, Ashford instrumentation Vietnam, Burkert Vietnam, Din.Al Vietnam, Circutor Vietnam, Weighing Transmitter Vietnam, Arcel Vietnam, Anymetre Vietnam, Arcel Vietnam, Olaer Vietnam, Stahl Crane systems Vietnam, ASV Stubbe Vietnam, Hans Hennig Vietnam, Irisys Vietnam, Takasago Vietnam, Instek Vietnam, Hohner Vietnam, Emk-motor Vietnam, Automatic Electric Vietnam, Bernstein Vietnam, KSB Valve Vietnam, GF Vietnam, Norgren Vietnam, Beckhoff Vietnam