cam-bien-toc-do.png

Finetek Vietnam Model: SE170AEUE0500
Rotary paddle level sensor; Power: 110Vac
Connection: 1-1/2” NPT ; E type paddle (50*30)
Kieselmann Vietnam Model: 5722050130-K501
Valve
Wieland Vietnam MPN: R1.188.0700.2
SNO4062K-A AC/DC 24V © Relays
Metrix Vietnam Code: 5485C-008
Velocity Sensor - 375°C max., connector version
Metrix Vietnam Code: 5550-221-010
Mechanical Vibration Switch
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16006
Aluminum Air Blade c/w Haug Model VS Static Bar - 6"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16012
Aluminum Air Blade c/w Haug Model VS Static Bar - 12"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16018
Aluminum Air Blade c/w Haug Model VS Static Bar - 18"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16024
Aluminum Air Blade c/w Haug Model VS Static Bar - 24"
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 16030
Aluminum Air Blade c/w Haug Model VS Static Bar - 30"
Dino Lite Vietnam AM7023CT_5MP_USB_C-Mount
Dino Lite Vietnam WF-10 Dino-Lite Wi-Fi Streamer 
Dino Lite Vietnam RK-10 Stable and precise tabletop stand with quick release
Dino Lite Vietnam RK-10-PX X-Y Positioning arm extension 9 (For RK-10)
Dino Lite Vietnam RK-10-EX Horizontal arm extension (For Rk-10)
Bernstein Vietnam SHS3-A2Z-SA-L
Art. No.: 6019390041
Bernstein Vietnam SHS3-U1Z-SA-R
Art. No.: 6019390042
Bernstein Vietnam SHS3-U1Z-SA-L
Art. No.: 6019390043
Bernstein Vietnam SHS3-A2Z-SR-R
Art. No.: 6019390044
Bernstein Vietnam SHS3-U1Z-SR-R
Art. No.: 6019390045
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam BG44
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam BG45
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam BG62S
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam BG65 
Dunkermotoren Vietnam, STC Vietnam BG65S 
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWR1408
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWR1682
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWR2229
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWR1387
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWR1386
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA0C101
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA0C368
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA0H021
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA0H022
IPF Electronic Vietnam VKA0H025
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010505006
Model: EASK 41.5 150/5A 5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010505007
Model: EASK 41.5 200/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010505008
Model: EASK 41.5 200/5A 5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010505009
Model: EASK 41.5 250/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 1010505010
Model: EASK 41.5 250/5A 5VA Kl.0,5
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065189
IK8701.05/014 AC/DC36V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065190
IK8701.05/014 AC/DC48V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065191
IK8701.05/014 AC/DC6V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065192
IK8701.06 AC50HZ 24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065193
IK8701.06 DC24V
Univer VietNam S1033250400
Univer VietNam S1033250400M
Univer VietNam S1033250430M
Univer VietNam S1033250450
Univer VietNam S1033250500
MTS Sensor VietNam GPM0070MD601V0
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0435MP151S1G3100
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0700MR151A01
MTS Sensor VietNam GHM0860MD601A20
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM1160MR101A010040

Detcon Vietnam, Dosatronic Vietnam, Pulsotronic Vietnam, GE Fanuc Vietnam, Uniseal Vietnam, Kimo Vietnam, Hakko Vietnam, Karcher Vietnam, Stanley Vietnam, EGE-Elektronik Vietnam, Conch Vietnam, Bihl+Wiedermann Vietnam, Camozzi Vietnam, Hans Schmidt Vietnam, Dwyer Vietnam, Sense Vietnam, technor Vietnam, Potter Vietnam, Jenco Vietnam, YSI Vietnam, CKD Vietnam, Simco-ion Vietnam, Nabertherm GmbH Vietnam, tecsis Vietnam, Bitorq Vietnam, Bender Vietnam, Schwarzer Precision Vietnam, Ernst Vietnam, ICP DAS Vietnam, Schubert & Salzer Vietnam, Puls Vietnam, Storktronic Vietnam, Omega Vietnam, BD sensor Vietnam, Promesstec sensor Vietnam, Badotherm Vietnam, Turck Vietnam, Comer Vietnam, Sakae-tsushin Vietnam, Tokyo Keiki Vietnam, Wango Vietnam, Rotronic Vietnam, Mark-10 Vietnam, Ise Magtech Vietnam, MTT corporation Vietnam, Raytek Vietnam, Magnetrol Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, Kobold Vietnam