cam-bien-do-lo-rong-weld-hole-detector.png

 

Gasmet Vietnam Model: DX4040
Gasmet DX4040 – for ambient air measurement, MCTP, built in pump, X7 PDA, included GAS-LIB-402. (Standard application H2O, CO2, CO, CH4, N2O + selection of 20 gases – preprogrammed in PDA.)
Max of 3 vol-% H2O
Gasmet Vietnam Model: GAS-OPT-401
Additional battery for DX4040
Gasmet Vietnam Model: GAS-SW-405
Calcmet 4040 Professional (HASP encrypted USB licence key)
Gasmet Vietnam Model: GAS-LIB-404
TIC (Toxic Industrial Compounds) - 25 compounds – pre-programmed on PDA
Korenix Technology (Beijer Electronics Group) VietNam, STC VietNam SFPGLX40B13
1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 40km,
Korenix Technology (Beijer Electronics Group) VietNam, STC VietNam SFPGLX40B13-w
1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 40km,  -40~85℃
Korenix Technology (Beijer Electronics Group) VietNam, STC VietNam SFPGLX40B15
1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 40km,
Korenix Technology (Beijer Electronics Group) VietNam, STC VietNam SFPGLX40B15-w
1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 40km,  -40~85℃
Korenix Technology (Beijer Electronics Group) VietNam, STC VietNam SFPGLX60B13
1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 60km,
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 19773
Model: EASK 61.4 600/1A 10VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 19774
Model: EASK 61.4 600/1A 15VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 19775
Model: EASK 61.4 750/1A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 19776
Model: EASK 61.4 750/1A 5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 19777
Model: EASK 61.4 750/1A 10VA Kl.0,5
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0066404
IP3078.54 AC/DC24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0066405
IP3078.54 AC/DC48V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0066406
IP3078.54 AC50/60HZ 220-240V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0066407
IP3078.54/004 AC/DC24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0066408
IP5201/20002
Univer VietNam K1000801020M
Univer VietNam K1000801100
Univer VietNam K1000801200
Univer VietNam K1000801250
Univer VietNam K1000801300
Balluff Vietnam BES 516-209-SA1-S21-E
Balluff Vietnam BES 517-223-M5-SA1
Balluff Vietnam BES M1078A
Balluff Vietnam 3821 013 08-PU-03
Balluff Vietnam BAW M1137
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 2001530
Supporting cage with bottom Length : 4|12 Longest., Ringabst.|,158mm, 4939 long|Galvanized steel wire
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 2001749
Supporting cage with bottom Length : 4|12 Longest., Ringabst.|,158mm, 5000 long|Galvanized steel wire
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 93477
Supporting cage with bottom Length : 4|12 Longest.,|,158mm, 550 long|Galvanized steel wire
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 92555
Supporting cage with bottom Length : 4|12 Longest., Ringabst.|,158mm, 5500 long|Steel wire pulverbes
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 92288
Supporting cage with bottom Length : 4|20 Longest., Ringabst.|,156mm, 3000 long|14404
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 69843075
K37cl sr plug EM 24VAC/DC YE/RD
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 69844075
K37cl sr plug EM 24VAC/DC CL/GN/YE/RD
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 69845075
K37cl sr plug EM 24VAC/DC BU/GN/YE/RD
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 69846075
K37cl sr plug EM 24VAC/DC BU/CL/GN/YE/RD
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 69911074
K37 cable EM Pulse tone 12VAC/DC GN/YE/R
Delta Sensor Vietnam SONDE Z3-JCLSP
Scanning Hot Metal Detector Rota
SONDE DC 3010 115V - 4 Nos (Other Checking Apparatus )
Delta Sensor Vietnam Scanning Hot Metal Detector Rota
SONDE DC 4510-LL 115V - 2 Nos (Other Checking Apparatus )
Delta Sensor Vietnam Weld Hole Detector
DTS 240-R
Relay Output (Measuring Equipment)
Delta Sensor Vietnam Scanning Hot Metal Detector Rota-Sonde
MODEL: DC 2010 24 VDC
For Wire Rod Mill Plant
Deus Metal Detector "Dmd Ultimate"
Delta Sensor Vietnam Scanning Hot Metal Detector Rota-Sonde
DC4510-LP-230V L=2
Static Hot Metal Detector Stato
SONDE Z3-LB-SP 24VDC
Bracket (600993A TO 1002A)
MTS sensor Vietnam RHM0080MP201S1G6100
MTS sensor Vietnam RHM1480MP201S1G6100
MTS sensor Vietnam RHM1055MP071S1G6100
MTS sensor Vietnam RHM0205MP051S1G8100 
MTS sensor Vietnam RHM0820MP051S1G6100
IPF Electronic Vietnam IB090100
IPF Electronic Vietnam IB090104
IPF Electronic Vietnam IB090106
IPF Electronic Vietnam IB090150
IPF Electronic Vietnam IB090151

Kawasaki Vietnam, Rexnord Vietnam, Willdan Vietnam, Pfannenberg Vietnam, Ripack Vietnam, Asahi Gauge Vietnam, Gefran Vietnam, Kuli Helmut Kempkes Vietnam, Iwaki Vietnam, Nemicon Vietnam, Baumer Vietnam, Eltra Vietnam, Sick Vietnam, Contrinex Vietnam, Novotechnik Vietnam, SWA Systems Vietnam, Staubli Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Stahl Vietnam, Keyence Vietnam, Pentair–Tyco Vietnam, Negele Vietnam, Cavotec Vietnam, Pizzato Vietnam, Allen Bradley Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, ACMI Vietnam, Pluspower Vietnam, Werma Vietnam, E2S Vietnam, Bodet Vietnam, MBS AG Vietnam, ESA Vietnam, Ebmpapst Vietnam, IPF Electronic VietNam, Bifold Vietnam, Sandpiperpump Vietnam, Elster Vietnam, Norgren Vietnam, Pepperl+Fuchs Vietnam, Datalogic Vietnam, Festo Vietnam, Pilz Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Fanox Vietnam, Top Air Vietnam, Mahle Vietnam, Kenco Vietnam, M&C Vietnam, Semikron Vietnam