bo-truyen-dong-vitme.png

SICK Vietnam Code: 1026517
DT500-A112
SICK Vietnam Code: 1058977
AFM60B-TDAK008192
ROSS Vietnam Model: DM2DXA5XA2X
Valve
ROSS Vietnam Model: DM2DXA8XA2X
Valve
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 89002-8
8 mm short Screw to hold bracket to Standard air blade system
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 89003
X-stream Air Blade Bracket to mount air blade to ionizer
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 89004
BLACK CLIP HOLDERS FOR STATIC BARS (Incl. small scews)
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15003
Aluminum Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Bar - 3" air blade
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 15006
Aluminum Air Blade c/w Haug Model RN Bar - 6" air blade
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam D-B4-3
Drawer Cabinet, Dry Box Capacity:293L
Outside Size:H1090 x W460 x D625 mm
Inside Size:H278 x W378 x D545 mm *3
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam D-B4-4
Capacity:386L
Outside Size:H1425 x W460 x D625 mm
Inside Size:H278 x W378 x D545 mm *4
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam SL-126CA
Capacity:128L
Outside Size:H890 x W400 x D410 mm
Inside Size:H815 x W395 x D400 mm
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam SL-206CA
Ultra Low Humidity Dry Cabinet Capacity:243L
Outside Size:H970 x W590 x D500 mm
Inside Size:H890 x W580 x D470 mm 
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam SL-306CA
Ultra Low Humidity <5 %RH
Capacity:365L
Outside Size:H970 x W880 x D500 mm
Inside Size:H890 x W870 x D470 mm
Bernstein Vietnam D-SU1 AH
Art. No.: 6041185173
Bernstein Vietnam D-UV1Z W
Art. No.: 6041303134
Bernstein Vietnam D-UV1Z RW
Art. No.: 6041318140
Bernstein Vietnam D-UV1Z HW
Art. No.: 6041321142
Bernstein Vietnam D-E2 W
Art. No.: 6041803046
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DLM/DSM with direct drive
DLM
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DLM/DSM with direct drive
DLVM
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DLM/DSM with direct drive
DSM
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DLM/DSM with direct drive
DSM 160P
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DLM/DSM with direct drive
DSM 200P
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW3377
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU3639
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU3498
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW3497
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW3250
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50C517
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50C639
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50C841
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50C922
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50E038
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13585
Model: EASK 41.4 400/5A 10VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13586
Model: EASK 41.4 500/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13587
Model: EASK 41.4 500/5A 5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13588
Model: EASK 41.4 500/5A 10VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13589
Model: EASK 41.4 500/5A 15VA Kl.0,5s
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065094
IK8701.01 AC60HZ 230V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065095
IK8701.01 AC60HZ 24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065096
IK8701.01 DC110V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065097
IK8701.01 DC12V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065098
IK8701.01 DC220V
Univer VietNam S1022320550M
Univer VietNam S1022320560
Univer VietNam S1022320600M
Univer VietNam S1022320700M
Univer VietNam S1022320750M
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0130MP021S1G8100
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM4300MD601A01
MTS Sensor VietNam RPV2000MD601V01
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0500MD601A02
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0610MP101SIG6100

Kuroda Vietnam, Draeger Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, Moxa Vietnam, Takex Vietnam, Albertinternational Vietnam, MEDC Vietnam, Leser Vietnam, Kawasaki Vietnam, Rexnord Vietnam, Willdan Vietnam, Pfannenberg Vietnam, Ripack Vietnam, Asahi Gauge Vietnam, Gefran Vietnam, Kuli Helmut Kempkes Vietnam, Iwaki Vietnam, Nemicon Vietnam, Baumer Vietnam, Eltra Vietnam, Sick Vietnam, Contrinex Vietnam, Novotechnik Vietnam, SWA Systems Vietnam, Staubli Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Stahl Vietnam, Keyence Vietnam, Pentair–Tyco Vietnam, Negele Vietnam, Cavotec Vietnam, Pizzato Vietnam, Allen Bradley Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, ACMI Vietnam, Pluspower Vietnam, Werma Vietnam, E2S Vietnam, Bodet Vietnam, MBS AG Vietnam, ESA Vietnam, Ebmpapst Vietnam, Kacon Vietnam, IPF Electronic VietNam, Bifold Vietnam, Sandpiperpump Vietnam, Elster Vietnam, Norgren Vietnam, Pepperl+Fuchs Vietnam, Datalogic Vietnam