bo-loc-khi.png

 

Shavo Vietnam Code: VL000041
SL20C-4G-PN
Shavo Vietnam Code: VB007693
SB20K-4G-M1P/RGMN
Shavo Norgen Vietnam Code: B00070G00003
SB70K-8G-M8D/RGMN
VAYU(70), FILTER/REGULATOR
Shavo Norgen Vietnam Code: B00020G00019
SB20K-2G-M1P/RGMN
FILTER CUM REGULATOR
Shavo Norgen Vietnam Code: F00017G00054
FILTER (17)  SF17-800-M3DC
SHAVO MAKE,FILTER
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 17553
Model: EASK 51.6 1250/5A 15VA Kl.0,2
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 17755
Model: EASK 51.6 100/1A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 17756
Model: EASK 51.6 100/1A 5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 17757
Model: EASK 51.6 150/1A 2,5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 17758
Model: EASK 51.6 150/1A 5VA Kl.0,5
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0066194
IL9077.12/001 3AC500V 0,1-20S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0066195
IL9077.12/003 3AC100V 0,1-20S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0066196
IL9077.12/003 3AC115V 0,1-20S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0066197
IL9077.12/003 3AC220V 0,1-20S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0066198
IL9077.12/003 3AC400V 0,1-20S
Univer VietNam K1000500320
Univer VietNam K1000500320M
Univer VietNam K1000500325
Univer VietNam K1000500325M
Univer VietNam K1000500350
Balluff Vietnam BES M12MI-POC40B-S04G-011
Balluff Vietnam BES M12MI-POC40B-S04G-011
Balluff Vietnam BES M12MI-PSC20B-S04G-011
Balluff Vietnam BES M12MI-PSC20B-S04G-011
Balluff Vietnam BES M12MM-PSD40B-S04G-007
Korenix Technology (Beijer Electronics Group) VietNam, STC VietNam JetNet 3018G v3 (new)
16+2G-port Unmanaged Ethernet Rail-Switch
Korenix Technology (Beijer Electronics Group) VietNam, STC VietNam JetNet 3010G
7+3G-port Unmanaged Ethernet Rail-Switch
Korenix Technology (Beijer Electronics Group) VietNam, STC VietNam JetNet 3010G-w
7+3G-port Unmanaged Ethernet Rail-Switch, -40-70
Korenix Technology (Beijer Electronics Group) VietNam, STC VietNam JetNet 3008G
Compact 8G-port Ethernet Rail Switch
Korenix Technology (Beijer Electronics Group) VietNam, STC VietNam JetNet 3005G v2
Compact 6G-port Ethernet Rail Switch
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 2002252
Bursting disc|for IFJC 148/1 RR|920x920|14301
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 2002257
Bursting disc|for IFJC 256/1 RR|920x920|14301
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 2002258
Bursting disc|for IFJC 300/1 RR|920x920|14301
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 2002811
Bursting disc|for IFJC 38/1 RR|920x920|14301
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 2002259
Bursting disc|for IFJC 332/1 RR|920x920|14301
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 63581075
Siren element 8 tne 24VAC/DC BK
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 63930001
KS40 Classic BWM 24VAC/DC GN/YE/RD
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 63930101
KS40 Design BWM 24VAC/DC GN/YE/RD
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 64080000
Terminal element Cage Clamp BWM 12-230VA
WERMA Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Part No.: 64081000
Terminal element Cage Clamp RM 12-230VAC
Re-Spa Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho WG.251
Re-Spa Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho WG.251-SKB
Re-Spa Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho WG.703
Re-Spa Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho WG.700
Re-Spa Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho WG.705
NSD Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho BA-3PEXI-G
NSD Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho 4P-S-0140
NSD Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho NCV-20NBNVP-EXI
Converter Output=Binary code
NSD Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho NCV-20NGNVP-EXI
Converter Output=Gray code
NSD Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho VS-6E-EXI
VARICAM Output=Switch
IPF Electronic Vietnam OHLE0370
IPF Electronic Vietnam OHM00370
IPF Electronic Vietnam OHM0C964
IPF Electronic Vietnam OHSI0117
IPF Electronic Vietnam OHSI0305
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Hans Schmidt Vietnam, Dwyer Vietnam, Sense Vietnam, technor Vietnam, Potter Vietnam, Jenco Vietnam, YSI Vietnam, CKD Vietnam, Simco-ion Vietnam, Nabertherm GmbH Vietnam, tecsis Vietnam, Bitorq Vietnam, Bender Vietnam, Schwarzer Precision Vietnam, Ernst Vietnam, ICP DAS Vietnam, Schubert & Salzer Vietnam, Puls Vietnam, Storktronic Vietnam, Omega Vietnam, BD sensor Vietnam, Promesstec sensor Vietnam, Badotherm Vietnam, Turck Vietnam, Comer Vietnam, Sakae-tsushin Vietnam, Tokyo Keiki Vietnam, Wango Vietnam, Rotronic Vietnam, Mark-10 Vietnam, Ise Magtech Vietnam, MTT corporation Vietnam, Raytek Vietnam, Magnetrol Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, Kobold Vietnam, Ross Vietnam, Aircom Vietnam, Elobau Vietnam, Bystronic Vietnam, Ashford instrumentation Vietnam, Burkert Vietnam, Din.Al Vietnam, Circutor Vietnam