bo-chuyen-doi-tin-hieu-25.png

 

Han Gil Control Vietnam Type: HCT-820K2(HG-J-0002)
PCB KEY BOARD
Han Gil Control Vietnam Type: HCT 228M (HG-H-0011)
PCB MAIN BOARD (RF 173 Mhz)
Han Gil Control Vietnam Type: HCT 228K (HG-H-0012)
PCB KEY BOARD
Han Gil Control Vietnam Type: K12G BK (HG-H-0019)
TACT SWITCH
Han Gil Control Vietnam Type: SPP203K + KNOB
EMERGENCY PUSH BUTTON SWITCH
Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Model: EDS-508A-MM-SC
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Bộ chuyển đổi tín hiệu
Model: MGate 5101-PBM-MN
1-port PROFIBUS Master to Modbus TCP gateway, 12-48VDC, 0~60°C
Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Model: SFP-1GLXLC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60°C
Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 19269
Model: ASK 61.4 750/1A 15VA Kl.1
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 19270
Model: ASK 61.4 800/1A 2,5VA Kl.1
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 19271
Model: ASK 61.4 800/1A 5VA Kl.1
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 19272
Model: ASK 61.4 800/1A 10VA Kl.1
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 19273
Model: ASK 61.4 800/1A 15VA Kl.1
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0071755
AI 305.001 AC50HZ 42V 3/3S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0071756
AI 305.001 AC60HZ 110V 1/1S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0071757
AI 305.001 AC60HZ 110V 3/3S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0071758
AI 305.001 AC60HZ 230V 3/3S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0071759
AI 305.001 DC24V 3/3S
Univer VietNam OV4000320015
Univer VietNam OV4000320025
Univer VietNam OV4000320050
Univer VietNam OV4000320100
Univer VietNam OV4000320125
Bently Nevada Vietnam Code: 330180-X1-CN
MOD: 145004-49
Bently Nevada Vietnam Code: 330105-02-12-10-02-CN
Bently Nevada Vietnam Code: 330130-080-00-CN
Bently Nevada Vietnam Code: 330130-040-00-CN
Bently Nevada Vietnam Code: 84661-30
Microsonic Vietnam, Microsonic STC VietNam, Song Thành Công Việt Nam mic-35/D/M/K6
Microsonic Vietnam, Microsonic STC VietNam, Song Thành Công Việt Nam mic-35/DD/M
Microsonic Vietnam, Microsonic STC VietNam, Song Thành Công Việt Nam mic-35/IU/M
Microsonic Vietnam, Microsonic STC VietNam, Song Thành Công Việt Nam mic-130/D/M
Microsonic Vietnam, Microsonic STC VietNam, Song Thành Công Việt Nam mic-130/DD/M
Hans-schmidt Vietnam DTXA-2N
Hans-schmidt Vietnam DTXA-5N
Hans-schmidt Vietnam DTXA-10N
Hans-schmidt Vietnam DTXS-2N-Z
Hans-schmidt Vietnam DTXS-5N-Z
Autoflow VietNam, Auto Flow Việt Nam, Autoflow STC VietNam AG Type
Autoflow VietNam, Auto Flow Việt Nam, Autoflow STC VietNam AGT-SI
Autoflow VietNam, Auto Flow Việt Nam, Autoflow STC VietNam AGT-1-AH
Autoflow VietNam, Auto Flow Việt Nam, Autoflow STC VietNam AHT-1 Series
Autoflow VietNam, Auto Flow Việt Nam, Autoflow STC VietNam ASC
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 69479
Blast pipe with bolt|60,3x108x2427; ,60,3|for C-injector 2|14571
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 87116
Blast pipe with bolt|75x78,3x1167; ,48,3;|for C-injector 2|14301
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 86350
Blast pipe with bolt|75x78,3x747; ,48,3;|for C-injector 2|14301
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 86353
Blast pipe with bolt|75x78,3x957; ,48,3;|for C-injector 2|14301
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 86251
Blast pipe with bolt|75x78,3x957; ,48,3;|for C-injector 2|14571
Santerno VietNam, Inverter Santerno VietNam, Santerno Vietnam, Santerno STC VietNam, STC VietNam ZZ0120055
Model: Regenerative interface 0831 4T
Santerno VietNam, Inverter Santerno VietNam, Santerno Vietnam, Santerno STC VietNam, STC VietNam ZZ0120078
Model: Regenerative interface 0012 5-6T
Santerno VietNam, Inverter Santerno VietNam, Santerno Vietnam, Santerno STC VietNam, STC VietNam ZZ0120080
Model: Regenerative interface 0021 5-6T
Santerno VietNam, Inverter Santerno VietNam, Santerno Vietnam, Santerno STC VietNam, STC VietNam ZZ0120082
Model: Regenerative interface 0024 5-6T
Santerno VietNam, Inverter Santerno VietNam, Santerno Vietnam, Santerno STC VietNam, STC VietNam ZZ0120084
Model: Regenerative interface 0042 5-6T
Greystone VietNam, STC VietNam CDD3 Series – CO2/Temp/Humidity Monitor w/ BACnet or Modbus
Model: CDD3A100TR
Greystone VietNam, STC VietNam CDD3 Series – CO2/Temp/Humidity Monitor w/ BACnet or Modbus
Model: CDD3A100TPSR
Greystone VietNam, STC VietNam CDD3 Series – CO2/Temp/Humidity Monitor w/ BACnet or Modbus
Model: CDD3A100TPS
Greystone VietNam, STC VietNam CDD3 Series – CO2/Temp/Humidity Monitor w/ BACnet or Modbus
Model: CDD3A100TPR
Greystone VietNam, STC VietNam CDD3 Series – CO2/Temp/Humidity Monitor w/ BACnet or Modbus
Model: CDD3A201TR

Genesis Filmtec Vietnam, Elcis Vietnam, Aignep Vietnam, Heidenhain Vietnam, Towa Seiden Vietnam, MaxiFlo Vietnam, Netbiter Vietnam, PR electronics Vietnam, Status Instruments Vietnam, Airtek-1 Vietnam, Calpeda Vietnam, Keb Vietnam, Allen Bradley Vietnam, Vipa Vietnam, Baumer Thalheim Huebner Vietnam, Optibelt Vietnam, Dold Vietnam, Nippon Vietnam, Trans-mar Vietnam, FSG Vietnam, Leuze electronic Vietnam, Sunvic Vietnam, Fimet Vietnam, Vicker Vietnam, ABS-Sulzer Vietnam, Sanyo Denki Vietnam, Steril Air Vietnam, Yamatake Vietnam, Mitsubishi Vietnam, Marathon electric Vietnam, Salmson Vietnam, Ebmpapst Vietnam, Itron Vietnam, Command control Vietnam, Allen Brafley Vietnam, M&E Vietnam, Prestolifts Vietnam, Flowserve Norbo Vietnam, Zumbach Vietnam, HCP Pump Vietnam