bo-chuyen-doi-tin-hieu-10.png

 

Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Bộ chuyển đổi tín hiệu RS-232/422/485 sang Ethernet
Model: MGate MB3480
4 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway
Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Model: EDS-516A-MM-SC
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Model: EDS-508A-MM-SC
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Model: MGate 5101-PBM-MN
1-port PROFIBUS Master to Modbus TCP gateway, 12-48VDC, 0~60°C
Moxa Vietnam, STC Vietnam Autho, Song Thành Công Đại Lý Model: NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T
1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector, -40~75℃
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: V51-2711F
Model: EASK 130.5 1250/1A 5VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: V51-2711H
Model: EASK 130.5 1250/1A 10VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: V51-2711J
Model: EASK 130.5 1250/1A 15VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: V51-2711L
Model: EASK 130.5 1250/1A 30VA Kl.0,5
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: V51-2811F
Model: EASK 130.5 1500/1A 5VA Kl.0,5
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0067610
MK9053/011 AC0,5-5A AC24V 1S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0067611
MK9053/011 AC1-10A AC110V 1S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0067612
MK9053/011 AC1-10A AC230V 1S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0067613
MK9053/011 AC1-10A AC230V 5S
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0067614
MK9053/011 AC1-10A AC24V 5S
Univer VietNam K2000500140M
Univer VietNam K2000500145
Univer VietNam K2000500145M
Univer VietNam K2000500150
Univer VietNam K2000500150F
Sontheimer Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho ST31/6T
Sontheimer Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho ST31/8T
Sontheimer Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho ST31/16T
Sontheimer Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho ST31/20T
Sontheimer Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho ST31/32T
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 91200
JetBus-Controller 21||JB-C21.17.230.BI|
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 91520
JetBus-Controller 21||JB-C21.18.115.BI|
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 91088
JetBus-Controller 21||JB-C21.16.230.BI|
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 89607
JetBus-Controller 21||JB-C21.15.230.BI|
Intensiv-filter-himenviro Vietnam, STC Vietnam Part No.: 87642
JetBus-Controller 21||JB-C21.14.230.BI|
E2S VietNam - Song Thành Công Đại Lý - STC VietNam Autho BEXS110DFDC024[E][M][S][V][X]
E2S VietNam - Song Thành Công Đại Lý - STC VietNam Autho BEXS110DFDC048[E][M][S][V][X]
E2S VietNam - Song Thành Công Đại Lý - STC VietNam Autho BEXS110DRAC115[E][M][S][V][X]
E2S VietNam - Song Thành Công Đại Lý - STC VietNam Autho BEXS110DRAC230[E][M][S][V][X]
E2S VietNam - Song Thành Công Đại Lý - STC VietNam Autho BEXS110DRDC012[E][M][S][V][X]
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
MOXA Vietnam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
IPF Electronic Vietnam VD58C120
IPF Electronic Vietnam VD58C145
IPF Electronic Vietnam VD58C269
IPF Electronic Vietnam VD58C305
IPF Electronic Vietnam VD58C415
FAIRCHILD Vietnam, STC Vietnam 4000ABP
FAIRCHILD Vietnam, STC Vietnam 20BP
FAIRCHILD Vietnam, STC Vietnam 4500ABP
FAIRCHILD Vietnam, STC Vietnam 1600A
FAIRCHILD Vietnam, STC Vietnam 24CC
Noratel Vietnam, Noratel STC VietNam, STC VietNam ISOLATING / CONTROL TRANSFORMER
FR120B-230230
Noratel Vietnam, Noratel STC VietNam, STC VietNam ISOLATING / CONTROL TRANSFORMER
FR60B-400115
Noratel Vietnam, Noratel STC VietNam, STC VietNam ISOLATING / CONTROL TRANSFORMER
FR78B-400115
Noratel Vietnam, Noratel STC VietNam, STC VietNam ISOLATING / CONTROL TRANSFORMER
FR84B-400115
Noratel Vietnam, Noratel STC VietNam, STC VietNam ISOLATING / CONTROL TRANSFORMER
FR96B-400115

Kobold Vietnam, Ross Vietnam, Koso Vietnam, Telco Vietnam, Celduc Vietnam, Aircom Vietnam, Ueonline Vietnam, Elobau Vietnam, Bystronic Vietnam, Ashford Instrumentation Vietnam, Burkert Vietnam, Konics Vietnam, Din.Al Vietnam, Circutor Vietnam, Weighing Transmitter Vietnam, Arcel Vietnam, Anymetre Vietnam, Arcel Vietnam, Olaer Vietnam, Stahl Crane Systems Vietnam, ASV Stubbe Vietnam, Hans Hennig Vietnam, Irisys Vietnam, Takasago Vietnam, Instek Vietnam, Hohner Vietnam, Emk-Motor Vietnam, Automatic Electric Vietnam, Bernstein Vietnam, Nikkiso Vietnam, Emerson Vietnam, Piab Vietnam, Macotec Vietnam, Tripus Vietnam, Cheonsei Vietnam, STS Sensor Vietnam, Loreme Vietnam, Crouzet – Crydom – Bei Vietnam, Teclock Vietnam, Fuji Vietnam, Imada Vietnam, GPE Vietnam, Matsui Vietnam