bien-tro-thanh-truot-1.png

Novotechnik Vietnam Model: TH1-1000-102-411-102
Position Transducer
Novotechnik Vietnam Model: TH1-1000-102-411-102
Position Transducer
TOYO Vietnam Model: TDOU-33
Voltage Relay
TOYO Vietnam Model: TDOG-31
Digital Over Current Relay
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GSRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33 m transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: SFP-10GERLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Univer VietNam S1022320250M
Univer VietNam S1022320300M
Univer VietNam S1022320320
Univer VietNam S1022320330
Univer VietNam S1022320350
MTS Sensor VietNam RPS0950MD701S1G6100
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM1120MP051S3G1105
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM0540MP251S1B6100
MTS Sensor VietNam RHM3110MD601A21
MTS Sensor VietNam RHS2030MP101S2B6100
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 14042
Haug Model VS Static Bar - 43" LONG for  42" air blade use
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 14048
Haug Model VS Static Bar - 49" LONG for  48" air blade use
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 14054
Haug Model VS Static Bar - 55" LONG for  54" air blade use
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 14060
Haug Model VS Static Bar - 61" LONG for  two  30" air blade use
Nexflow VietNam, Nex Flow VietNam, Nex Flow, STC VietNam Part No.: 14066
Haug Model VS Static Bar - 67" LONG for  36" + 30" air blade use
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam A-370 with air purification system
Capacity:370L
Outside Size:H1380*W600*D660mm
Inside Size:H980*W590*D630mm
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam A-600 with air purification system
Capacity:600L
Outside Size:H1980*W600*D660mm
Inside Size:H1575*W590*D630mm
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam A-1200 with air purification system
Capacity:1200L
Outside Size:H1980*W1200*D660mm
Inside Size:H1575*W1190*D630mm 
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam AD-370 Dehumidify and Air purification system
Capacity:370L
Outside Size:H1380*W600*D660mm
Inside Size:H980*W590*D630mm
EDRY Vietnam, EDRY STC VietNam, STC VietNam AD-600 Dehumidify and Air purification system
Capacity:600L
Outside Size:H1980*W600*D660m
Inside Size:H1575*W590*D630mm
Bernstein Vietnam HW-E-EINR.D KU22
Art. No.: 3914211065
Bernstein Vietnam AH-EINR.D
Art. No.: 3914350924
Bernstein Vietnam D-U1 W
Art. No.: 6041103002
Bernstein Vietnam D-U1 PW
Art. No.: 6041113006
Bernstein Vietnam D-U1Z RW
Art. No.: 6041118229
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam Spindle drive
CLLK
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DL with roller guide
DLT 
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DL with roller guide
DLK
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DL with roller guide
DLZ
Bahr Modultechnik Vietnam, Bahr Modultechnik STC Vietnam, STC Vietnam DL with roller guide
DLZZ
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2652
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU2313
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU3577
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BWU3555
Bihl+Wiedemann Vietnam, STC VietNam BW3317
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50A039
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50A165
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50A344
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50A352
IPF Electronic Vietnam VK50A624
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13574
Model: EASK 41.4 200/5A 1,5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13575
Model: EASK 41.4 200/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13576
Model: EASK 41.4 200/5A 5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13578
Model: EASK 41.4 250/5A 2,5VA Kl.0,5s
MBS VietNam - Song Thanh Cong Autho - STC VietNam Autho Art. Nr.: 13579
Model: EASK 41.4 250/5A 5VA Kl.0,5s
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065084
IK8701.01 AC/DC24V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065085
IK8701.01 AC50HZ 110V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065086
IK8701.01 AC50HZ 120V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065087
IK8701.01 AC50HZ 12V
Dold Vietnam Article Number: 0065088
IK8701.01 AC50HZ 230V

Kuroda Vietnam, Draeger Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, Moxa Vietnam, Takex Vietnam, Albertinternational Vietnam, MEDC Vietnam, Leser Vietnam, Kawasaki Vietnam, Rexnord Vietnam, Willdan Vietnam, Pfannenberg Vietnam, Ripack Vietnam, Asahi Gauge Vietnam, Gefran Vietnam, Kuli Helmut Kempkes Vietnam, Iwaki Vietnam, Nemicon Vietnam, Baumer Vietnam, Eltra Vietnam, Sick Vietnam, Contrinex Vietnam, Novotechnik Vietnam, SWA Systems Vietnam, Staubli Vietnam, Koyo Vietnam, Stahl Vietnam, Keyence Vietnam, Pentair–Tyco Vietnam, Negele Vietnam, Cavotec Vietnam, Pizzato Vietnam, Allen Bradley Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, ACMI Vietnam, Pluspower Vietnam, Werma Vietnam, E2S Vietnam, Bodet Vietnam, MBS AG Vietnam, ESA Vietnam, Ebmpapst Vietnam, Kacon Vietnam, IPF Electronic VietNam, Bifold Vietnam, Sandpiperpump Vietnam, Elster Vietnam, Norgren Vietnam, Pepperl+Fuchs Vietnam, Datalogic Vietnam, Festo Vietnam